Opettajat

Opettajat

Piano

Berglind Hanna
Hakkila Kaija
Junttu Kristiina
Kärkkäinen Matilda
Kyllönen Aija-Riikka
Manninen Eero
Mäkinen Tiina
Oszaczky Katalin
Papinaho Johanna
Peltola Mike
Rissanen Pia
Suorsa-Rannanmäki Arja
Toiviainen Taina
Vassileva Sasha
Väisänen Maija

Cembalo

Virtaperko Mitra

Vapaa säestys

Lukkarinen Ilppo

Viulu

Ehrlund Krister
Frye Yvonne
Haarala Laura
Koponen Johanna
Lassfolk Valerie
Mantere Heidi
Mäntylä Maria
Nakova-Haikarainen Lucia
Pensola Minna
Pesonen Hanna
Rantala Liisa
Sinisalo Maija
Toivanen-Gripentrog Tuuli
Untamala Lauri
Viksten Heidi
Voima Noora

Alttoviulu

Konttinen Tiina
Paananen Johanna
Tiebout Kerttu
Vehmaa Matleena

Sello

Aarnio Taru
Hannikainen Anna
Kulo Jaakko
Raivola Liina-Mari
Tuomela Helena

Kontrabasso

Lounasheimo Malla
Nyberg Tarja
Ojanperä Marja-Helena

Huilu

Koyama Yuki
Laasonen Jaana
Pitkänen Johanna
Vainio Anne-Mari
Vanonen Sanni

Nokkahuilu

Kuusanmäki Maija

Oboe

Hettula Aila
Niemikunnas Sanna
Sallner Saara

Klarinetti

Kiljala Päivi
Mäenpää Kaisa
Pesonen Minna-Maria

Saksofoni

Ikonen Nanna (syksy 2018)
Katainen Sami
Lammi Nanako (poissa syksy 2018)

Fagotti

Toivonen Marika

Trumpetti

Jääskeläinen Anni
Lind Matti
Saarinen Miikka
Sinisalo Helena

Käyrätorvi

Lintunen Sari-Anna
Loiske Mari
Teerikangas Henriikka

Pasuuna

Rissanen Emilia
Sinivalo Mikko

Baritoni- ja tenoritorvi, tuuba

Hakonen Tarja
Rissanen Emilia

Lyömäsoittimet

Piron Simona
Suoranta Antti
Syrjäläinen Ville

Harmonikka

Leinonen Antti
Sjöblom Terhi

Kitara

Ikäheimo Mikko
Lindholm Kimmo
Pajarinen Paul
Rannanmäki Jussipekka
Riutamaa Matti
Seljänperä Hannu
Snåre Miika
Tarjasalo Jari
Vikman Markku

Kantele

Gustavsson Mari
Sopanen Satu
Uusitalo Ulla-Stina

Laulu

Apajalahti Maikki
Kantola Päivi
Kuivalainen Pekka
Lahtinen Jyri

Säestys

Hakkila Kaija
Kärkkäinen Matilda
Peltola Mike
Väisänen Maija

Sävellys

Klami Markku

Musiikin perusteet

Klami Markku
Kotilainen Inkeri
Lappalainen Tapio
Lehikoinen Lotte
Lehtonen Aija
Martikainen Silja

Musiikin varhaiskasvatus

Angervo Milja
Ehrlund Jatta
Kainulainen Outi
Kumpulainen Katariina
Mustonen Silja
Mäntylä Maria
Paajanen Sanna
Repo Anna
Rissanen Emilia
Seppänen Elisa
Tammiruusu Hanna-Leena
Toivio Kati

Kuoro

Tammiruusu Hanna-Leena

Orkesterit

Viikariorkesteri
Frye Yvonne

Helsingin Lapsijouset
Rantamäki Jukka

Helsingin Juniorijouset
Rantamäki Jukka

Prima Nota
Nakova-Haikarainen Lucia

Puhallinorkesteri Itätuuli 
Sinisalo Helena

Puhallinorkesteri Tuuliviiri 
Sinisalo Helena